Broj klubova:
9

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2020/2021

Liga iznad:
1. ŽNL

Liga ispod:
-

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Turopolje 23 17 1 5 85:28 P P P P 52
2 Graničar Tučenik 23 14 5 4 78:25 I P P P 47
3 Brcko 23 15 1 7 69:39 P P P I 46
4 Croatia Nova Kapela 23 12 5 6 75:39 I P I N 41
5 Žabnica 24 11 6 7 51:50 I P P I 39
6 Donja Zelina 23 9 2 12 43:52 I I P N 29
7 Mladost Obedišće 23 5 4 14 44:70 I I I I 19
8 Sloboda Gradec 23 5 2 16 43:80 I I I I 17
9 Mladost Brezine 23 3 0 20 31:136 P I I P 9
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (26. kolo)
Turopolje
Brcko
5
2
Donja Zelina
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
3
Sloboda Gradec
Mladost Brezine
3
6
Graničar Tučenik
Žabnica
3
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (27. kolo)
Mladost Brezine
Graničar Tučenik
13.06.2021. 17:30
Croatia Nova Kapela
Sloboda Gradec
13.06.2021. 17:30
Brcko
Donja Zelina
13.06.2021. 17:30
Mladost Obedišće
Turopolje
13.06.2021. 17:30

Arhiva rezultata

25. kolo
Žabnica
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Donja Zelina
0
2
Croatia Nova Kapela
Turopolje
1
3
Brcko
Mladost Obedišće
3
1
24. kolo
Mladost Obedišće
Croatia Nova Kapela
2
3
Turopolje
Mladost Brezine
13
0
Donja Zelina
Žabnica
1
4
Sloboda Gradec
Graničar Tučenik
0
10
23. kolo
Graničar Tučenik
Donja Zelina
4
0
Žabnica
Turopolje
3
5
Mladost Brezine
Mladost Obedišće
5
2
Croatia Nova Kapela
Brcko
1
3
22. kolo
Brcko
Mladost Brezine
6
1
Mladost Obedišće
Žabnica
2
3
Turopolje
Graničar Tučenik
1
0
Donja Zelina
Sloboda Gradec
2
0
21. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Turopolje
4
2
Graničar
Mladost Obedišće
5
0
Žabnica
Brcko
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Croatia
2
4
20. kolo
Croatia
Žabnica
3
3
Brcko
Graničar
1
1
Mladost (O)
Sloboda Gradec
2
2
Turopolje
Donja Zelina
4
1
19. kolo
Donja Zelina
Mladost (O)
4
0
Sloboda Gradec
Brcko
0
1
Graničar
Croatia Nova Kapela
5
0
Žabnica
Mladost Brezine
3
2
18. kolo
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Brezine
12
2
Sloboda Gradec
Croatia Nova Kapela
0
3
Donja Zelina
Brcko
0
3
Turopolje
Mladost Obedišće
5
0
17. kolo
Brcko
Turopolje
1
0
Mladost Brezine
Sloboda
2
3
Žabnica
Graničar
1
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Donja Zelina
9
3
16. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Žabnica
1
3
Donja Zelina
Mladost Brezine
3
1
Turopolje
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
0
Mladost Obedišće
Brcko
4
3
15. kolo
Croatia
Mladost (O)
3
0
Žabnica
Donja Zelina
2
1
Graničar
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Turopolje
0
5
14. kolo
Mladost (O)
Mladost (B)
9
1
Turopolje
Žabnica
5
0
Donja Zelina
Graničar
4
5
Brcko
Croatia
2
3
13. kolo
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Brcko
1
5
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Obedišće
4
1
NK Graničar
NK Turopolje
2
1
NK Sloboda
NK Donja Zelina
3
0
12. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Mladost Brezine
7
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
2
NK Turopolje
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
0
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Žabnica
4
1
11.kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Brcko Božjakovina
0
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Obedišće
2
2
NK Žabnica
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
0
0
NK Donja Zelina
NK Turopolje
0
3
10. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Sloboda Gradec
9
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Žabnica
3
2
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Donja Zelina
0
1
9. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Sloboda Gradec
7
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Graničar Tučenik
1
9
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Turopolje
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Donja Zelina
2
1
8. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Brezine
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
0
NK Turopolje
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
1
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Žabnica
2
2
7. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Turopolje
5
0
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Donja Zelina
0
4
NK Žabnica
NK Sloboda Gradec
5
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Obedišće
8
0
6. kolo
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
2
2
NK Donja Zelina
NK Žabnica
0
0
NK Turopolje
NK Mladost Brezine
9
0
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
7
5. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
2
NK Žabnica
NK Turopolje
2
2
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
7
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
4. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Brezine
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Žabnica
2
3
NK Donja Zelina
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
3. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Turopolje
1
4
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
1
NK Žabnica
NK Brcko Božjakovina
1
4
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
13
2. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Žabnica
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
1
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
1. kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
3
1
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Brezine
5
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Brcko Božjakovina
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Mladost Obedišće
5
1