Klub je u sastavu:
NS Vrbovec

Natječe se u:
Druga ŽNL

Godina osnutka:
2005

 
 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Turopolje 15 10 1 4 47:17 P P P I 31
2 Croatia Nova Kapela 15 9 3 3 57:15 P P I P 30
3 Brcko 15 10 0 5 48:28 P I I P 30
4 Graničar Tučenik 15 8 4 3 38:21 P P P N 28
5 Žabnica 16 6 5 5 31:32 I P P N 23
6 Donja Zelina 15 6 1 8 30:34 I I P I 19
7 Mladost Obedišće 15 5 3 7 35:40 I P I P 18
8 Sloboda Gradec 15 4 1 10 33:52 P I I P 13
9 Mladost Brezine 15 1 0 14 13:90 I I I I 3
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (17. kolo)
Brcko
Turopolje
1
0
Mladost Brezine
Sloboda
2
3
Žabnica
Graničar
1
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Donja Zelina
9
3
 

Arhiva rezultata

16. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Žabnica
1
3
Donja Zelina
Mladost Brezine
3
1
Turopolje
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
0
Mladost Obedišće
Brcko
4
3
15. kolo
Croatia
Mladost (O)
3
0
Žabnica
Donja Zelina
2
1
Graničar
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Turopolje
0
5
14. kolo
Mladost (O)
Mladost (B)
9
1
Turopolje
Žabnica
5
0
Donja Zelina
Graničar
4
5
Brcko
Croatia
2
3
13. kolo
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Brcko
1
5
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Obedišće
4
1
NK Graničar
NK Turopolje
2
1
NK Sloboda
NK Donja Zelina
3
0
12. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Mladost Brezine
7
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
2
NK Turopolje
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
0
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Žabnica
4
1
11.kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Brcko Božjakovina
0
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Obedišće
2
2
NK Žabnica
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
0
0
NK Donja Zelina
NK Turopolje
0
3
10. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Sloboda Gradec
9
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Žabnica
3
2
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Donja Zelina
0
1
9. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Sloboda Gradec
7
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Graničar Tučenik
1
9
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Turopolje
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Donja Zelina
2
1
8. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Brezine
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
0
NK Turopolje
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
1
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Žabnica
2
2
7. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Turopolje
5
0
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Donja Zelina
0
4
NK Žabnica
NK Sloboda Gradec
5
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Obedišće
8
0
6. kolo
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
2
2
NK Donja Zelina
NK Žabnica
0
0
NK Turopolje
NK Mladost Brezine
9
0
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
7
5. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
2
NK Žabnica
NK Turopolje
2
2
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
7
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
4. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Brezine
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Žabnica
2
3
NK Donja Zelina
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
3. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Turopolje
1
4
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
1
NK Žabnica
NK Brcko Božjakovina
1
4
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
13
2. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Žabnica
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
1
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
1. kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
3
1
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Brezine
5
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Brcko Božjakovina
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Mladost Obedišće
5
1