Klub je u sastavu:
NS Križ

Natječe se u:
Druga ŽNL

Godina osnutka:
1963

 
 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Turopolje 24 18 1 5 91:29 P P P P 55
2 Graničar Tučenik 24 15 5 4 83:25 P P P P 50
3 Brcko 24 16 1 7 72:39 P P I P 49
4 Croatia Nova Kapela 24 13 5 6 78:39 P I N P 44
5 Žabnica 24 11 6 7 51:50 I P P I 39
6 Donja Zelina 24 9 2 13 43:55 I P N I 29
7 Mladost Obedišće 24 5 4 15 45:76 I I I I 19
8 Sloboda Gradec 24 5 2 17 43:83 I I I I 17
9 Mladost Brezine 24 3 0 21 31:141 I I P I 9
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (27. kolo)
Mladost Brezine
Graničar Tučenik
0
5
Croatia Nova Kapela
Sloboda Gradec
3*
0
Brcko
Donja Zelina
3*
0
Mladost Obedišće
Turopolje
1
6
 

Arhiva rezultata

26. kolo
Turopolje
Brcko
5
2
Donja Zelina
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
3
Sloboda Gradec
Mladost Brezine
3
6
Graničar Tučenik
Žabnica
3
0
25. kolo
Žabnica
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Donja Zelina
0
2
Croatia Nova Kapela
Turopolje
1
3
Brcko
Mladost Obedišće
3
1
24. kolo
Mladost Obedišće
Croatia Nova Kapela
2
3
Turopolje
Mladost Brezine
13
0
Donja Zelina
Žabnica
1
4
Sloboda Gradec
Graničar Tučenik
0
10
23. kolo
Graničar Tučenik
Donja Zelina
4
0
Žabnica
Turopolje
3
5
Mladost Brezine
Mladost Obedišće
5
2
Croatia Nova Kapela
Brcko
1
3
22. kolo
Brcko
Mladost Brezine
6
1
Mladost Obedišće
Žabnica
2
3
Turopolje
Graničar Tučenik
1
0
Donja Zelina
Sloboda Gradec
2
0
21. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Turopolje
4
2
Graničar
Mladost Obedišće
5
0
Žabnica
Brcko
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Croatia
2
4
20. kolo
Croatia
Žabnica
3
3
Brcko
Graničar
1
1
Mladost (O)
Sloboda Gradec
2
2
Turopolje
Donja Zelina
4
1
19. kolo
Donja Zelina
Mladost (O)
4
0
Sloboda Gradec
Brcko
0
1
Graničar
Croatia Nova Kapela
5
0
Žabnica
Mladost Brezine
3
2
18. kolo
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Brezine
12
2
Sloboda Gradec
Croatia Nova Kapela
0
3
Donja Zelina
Brcko
0
3
Turopolje
Mladost Obedišće
5
0
17. kolo
Brcko
Turopolje
1
0
Mladost Brezine
Sloboda
2
3
Žabnica
Graničar
1
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Donja Zelina
9
3
16. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Žabnica
1
3
Donja Zelina
Mladost Brezine
3
1
Turopolje
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
0
Mladost Obedišće
Brcko
4
3
15. kolo
Croatia
Mladost (O)
3
0
Žabnica
Donja Zelina
2
1
Graničar
Sloboda
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Turopolje
0
5
14. kolo
Mladost (O)
Mladost (B)
9
1
Turopolje
Žabnica
5
0
Donja Zelina
Graničar
4
5
Brcko
Croatia
2
3
13. kolo
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Brcko
1
5
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Obedišće
4
1
NK Graničar
NK Turopolje
2
1
NK Sloboda
NK Donja Zelina
3
0
12. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Mladost Brezine
7
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
2
NK Turopolje
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
0
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Žabnica
4
1
11.kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Brcko Božjakovina
0
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Obedišće
2
2
NK Žabnica
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
0
0
NK Donja Zelina
NK Turopolje
0
3
10. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Sloboda Gradec
9
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Žabnica
3
2
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Donja Zelina
0
1
9. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Sloboda Gradec
7
1
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Graničar Tučenik
1
9
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Turopolje
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Donja Zelina
2
1
8. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Mladost Brezine
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
0
NK Turopolje
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
1
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Žabnica
2
2
7. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Turopolje
5
0
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Donja Zelina
0
4
NK Žabnica
NK Sloboda Gradec
5
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Obedišće
8
0
6. kolo
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
2
2
NK Donja Zelina
NK Žabnica
0
0
NK Turopolje
NK Mladost Brezine
9
0
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Graničar Tučenik
0
7
5. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Brcko Božjakovina
4
2
NK Žabnica
NK Turopolje
2
2
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
7
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
4. kolo
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Mladost Brezine
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
0
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Žabnica
2
3
NK Donja Zelina
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
3. kolo
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Turopolje
1
4
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Mladost Obedišće
1
1
NK Žabnica
NK Brcko Božjakovina
1
4
NK Mladost Brezine
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
1
13
2. kolo
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Žabnica
3
0
NK Turopolje
NK Donja Zelina
3
2
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Graničar Tučenik
3
1
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Sloboda Gradec
3
2
1. kolo
NK Graničar Tučenik
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
3
1
NK Žabnica
NK Mladost Brezine
5
1
NK Sloboda Gradec
NK Brcko Božjakovina
7
1
NK Donja Zelina
NK Mladost Obedišće
5
1