Broj klubova:
15

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2020/2021

Liga iznad:
JŽNL

Liga ispod:
2.ŽNL

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Kupa 21 15 3 3 46:19 P P P P 48
2 Mladost Obrezina 21 14 2 5 52:14 P P P P 44
3 Meštrica 22 13 4 5 53:25 P P I P 43
4 Kloštar 22 12 5 5 42:22 P N I P 41
5 Vatrogasac 22 12 3 7 46:29 P I P N 39
6 Ban Jelačić 21 11 4 6 46:35 P N P P 37
7 Lonja 22 10 3 9 31:31 I P I I 33
8 Milka Trnina 21 9 5 7 44:31 N I P P 32
9 Dinamo Hidrel 22 8 4 10 27:25 I I I I 28
10 Buna 21 7 4 10 29:33 N N I I 25
11 Gaj 22 7 3 12 30:50 N I P I 24
12 Posavec 21 6 3 12 26:46 N P I P 21
13 Dubrava 21 5 5 11 15:36 P P N N 20
14 Ostrna 21 4 5 11 20:55 N N I I 17
15 Zvekovac 22 0 3 19 10:62 I I I I 3
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (23. kolo)
Dubrava
Vatrogasac
0
0
Ostrna
Kloštar
0
4
Kupa
Gaj
3
1
Buna
Meštrica
0
2
Mladost Obrezina
Dinamo Hidrel
3
0
Milka Trnina
Zvekovac
3*
0
Ban Jelačić
Lonja
6
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (24)
Posavec
Ban Jelačić
09.05.2021. 17:00
Lonja
Milka Trnina
09.05.2021. 17:00
Zvekovac
Mladost Obrezina
-
Dinamo Hidrel
Buna
09.05.2021. 17:00
Meštrica
Kupa
09.05.2021. 11:00
Gaj
Ostrna
09.05.2021. 17:00
Kloštar
Dubrava
08.05.2021. 17:00

Arhiva rezultata

22. kolo
Posavec
Lonja
3
1
Zvekovac
Ban Jelačić
0
3*
Dinamo Hidrel
Milka Trnina
1
2
Meštrica
Mladost Obrezina
0
3
Gaj
Buna
2
1
Kloštar
Kupa
0
2
Vatrogasac
Ostrna
10
0
21. kolo
Dubrava
Posavec
1
0
Kupa
Vatrogasac
2
1
Buna
Kloštar
1
1
Mladost Obrezina
Gaj
3
0*
Milka Trnina
Meštrica
1
2
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Hidrel
3
0
Lonja
Zvekovac
3
0*
20. kolo
Posavec
Zvekovac
3
0*
Dinamo Hidrel
Lonja
1
0
Meštrica
Ban Jelačić
5
0
Gaj
Milka Trnina
1
1
Kloštar
Mladost Obrezina
1
0
Vatrogasac
Buna
2
3
Dubrava
Ostrna
2
1
19. kolo
Lonja
Meštrica
0
0
Mladost Obrezina
Vatrogasac
2
1
Ostrna
Posavec
0
0
Zvekovac
Dinamo Hidrel
0
2
Ban Jelačić
Gaj
2
3
Kupa
Dubrava
3
0
Milka Trnina
Kloštar
1
1
18. kolo
Posavec
Dinamo Hidrel
2
1
Meštrica
Zvekovac
2
0
Gaj
Lonja
2
1
Kloštar
Ban Jelačić
1
1
Vatrogasac
Milka Trnina
2
0
Dubrava
Buna
1
0
Ostrna
Kupa
0
0
17. kolo
Kupa
Posavec
2
1
Buna
Ostrna
1
1
Mladost Obrezina
Dubrava
3
0
Ban Jelačić
Vatrogasac
3
3
Lonja
Kloštar
3
1
Zvekovac
Gaj
1
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Meštrica
0
1
16. kolo
Posavec
Meštrica
1
3
Gaj
Dinamo Hidrel
0
3
Kloštar
Zvekovac
6
1
Vatrogasac (K)
Lonja
2
0
Dubrava
Milka Trnina
2
0
Ostrna
Mladost Obrezina
0
5
Kupa
Buna
3
1
15. kolo
Buna
Posavec
6
1
Kupa
Mladost Obrezina
2
1
Ostrna
Milka Trnina
1
5
Dubrava
Ban Jelačić
1
1
Vatrogasac
Zvekovac
4
1
Kloštar
Dinamo Hidrel
1
1
Gaj
Meštrica
2
6
14. kolo
Posavec
Gaj
2
1
Meštrica
Kloštar
3
2
Dinamo Hidrel
Vatrogasac
1
2
Lonja
Dubrava
1
1
Ban Jelačić
Ostrna
4
3
Milka Trnina
Kupa
0
2
Mladost Obrezina
Buna
5
0
13. kolo
Mladost Obrezina
Posavec
7
0
Buna
Milka Trnina
1
1
Kupa
Ban Jelačić
5
2
Ostrna
Lonja
0
1
Dubrava
Zvekovac
1
0
Vatrogasac
Meštrica
3
2
Kloštar
Gaj
2
0
12. kolo
Posavec
Kloštar
2
2
Gaj
Vatrogasac
1
2
Dinamo Hidrel
Dubrava
1
1
Zvekovac
Ostrna
1
1
Lonja
Kupa
1
2
Ban Jelačić
Buna
2
0
Milka Trnina
Mladost Obrezina
1
1
11. kolo
Milka Trnina
Posavec
3
0
Mladost Obrezina
Ban Jelačić
4
0
Buna
Lonja
3
1
Kupa
Zvekovac
5
0
Ostrna
Dinamo Hidrel
0
0
Dubrava
Meštrica
0
1
Vatrogasac
Kloštar
2
0
10. kolo
Posavec
Vatrogasac
1
2
Gaj
Dubrava
3
1
Meštrica
Ostrna
5
0
Dinamo Hidrel
Kupa
1
0
Zvekovac
Buna
0
1
Lonja
Mladost Obrezina
2
0
Ban Jelačić
Milka Trnina
3
0
9. kolo
Ban Jelačić
Posavec
3
3
Milka Trnina
Lonja
2
0
Mladost Obrezina
Zvekovac
2
0
Buna
Dinamo Hidrel
2
0
Kupa
Meštrica
6
3
Ostrna
Gaj
1
4
Dubrava
Kloštar
0
3
8. kolo
Vatrogasac
Dubrava
3
0
Kloštar
Ostrna
5
0
Gaj
Kupa
3
1
Meštrica
Buna
1
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Mladost Obrezina
0
2
Zvekovac
Milka Trnina
1
4
Lonja
Ban Jelačić
0
1
7. kolo
Lonja
Posavec
3
1
Ban Jelačić
Zvekovac
5
1
Milka Trnina
Dinamo Hidrel
2
2
Mladost Obrezina
Meštrica
2
1
Buna
Gaj
4
0
Kupa
Kloštar
0
2
Ostrna
Vatrogasac
3
0
6. kolo
Posavec
Dubrava
3
1
Vatrogasac
Kupa
1
1
Kloštar
Buna
3
1
Gaj
Mladost Obrezina
1
1
Meštrica
Milka Trnina
6
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Ban Jelačić
2
1
Zvekovac
Lonja
3
4
5. kolo
Zvekovac
Posavec
0
2
Lonja
Dinamo Hidrel
2
1
Ban Jelačić
Meštrica
1
0
Milka Trnina
Gaj
6
1
Mladost Obrezina
Kloštar
1
2
Buna
Vatrogasac
0
1
Ostrna
Dubrava
3
2
4. kolo
Posavec
Ostrna
1
2
Dubrava
Kupa
1
1
Vatrogasac
Mladost Obrezina
2
0
Kloštar
Milka Trnina
2
1
Gaj
Ban Jelačić
1
2
Meštrica
Lonja
2
2
Dinamo Hidrel
Zvekovac
5
0
3. kolo
Dinamo Hidrel
Posavec
1
0
Zvekovac
Meštrica
0
0
Lonja
Gaj
2
0
Ban Jelačić
Kloštar
1
2
Milka Trnina
Vatrogasac
4
2
Buna
Dubrava
2
0
Kupa
Ostrna
2
0
2. kolo
Posavec
Kupa
0
1
Ostrna
Buna
3
1
Dubrava
Mladost Obrezina
0
1
Vatrogasac
Ban Jelačić
1
2
Kloštar
Lonja
0
1
Gaj
Zvekovac
3
1
Meštrica
Dinamo Hidrel
1
0
1. kolo
Meštrica
Posavec
6
0
Dinamo Hidrel
Gaj
4
0
Zvekovac
Kloštar
0
1
Lonja
Vatrogasac
3
0
Milka Trnina
Dubrava
6
0
Mladost Obrezina
Ostrna
6
1
Buna
Kupa
0
3