Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika B
1 NK Jarun 34 23 7 4 79:36 76
2 NK Trnje 34 23 4 7 63:26 73
3 Kurilovec 34 19 6 9 68:50 63
4 Zagorec 34 17 6 11 69:66 57
5 Lučko 34 15 5 14 47:42 50
6 NK Karlovac 34 14 6 14 46:43 48
7 NK Ponikve 34 13 9 12 50:52 48
8 Gaj Mače 34 11 13 10 59:55 46
9 NK Dugo Selo 34 13 7 14 49:56 46
10 Bistra 34 11 12 11 59:53 45
11 NK Trešnjevka (-1) 34 13 7 14 47:60 45
12 NK Maksimir 34 12 5 17 66:74 41
13 Segesta 34 10 8 16 43:59 38
14 Petrinja 34 10 7 17 48:59 37
15 HAŠK 34 9 10 15 37:60 37
16 Vrbovec 34 11 3 20 54:59 36
17 Vrapče 34 9 7 18 55:72 34
18 NK Špansko 34 9 6 19 44:61 33
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (34. kolo)
Gaj Mače
HAŠK
1
1
Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir
6
1
Jarun
Vrbovec
1
2
Vrapče
Zagorec
3
4
Trnje
Špansko
0
2
Karlovac
Bistra
3
0
Kurilovec
Ponikve
2
2
Dugo Selo
Trešnjevka
2
2
Lučko
Segesta
2
0
 
Sljedeće kolo ()

Arhiva rezultata

33. kolo
Segesta
Gaj Mače
0
0
Trešnjevka
Lučko
2
1
Ponikve
Dugo Selo
4
2
Bistra
Kurilovec
2
3
Špansko
Karlovac
2
2
Zagorec
Trnje
0
3
Vrbovec
Vrapče
8
1
Maksimir
Jarun
1
3
HAŠK
Mladost Petrinja
4
0
32. kolo
Gaj Mače
Mladost Petrinja
2
1
Jarun
HAŠK
3
1
Vrapče
Maksimir
7
2
Trnje
Vrbovec
1
0
Karlovac
Zagorec
3
1
Kurilovec
Špansko
3
0
Dugo Selo
Bistra
1
0
Lučko
Ponikve
0
1
Segesta
Trešnjevka
2
1
31. kolo
Trešnjevka
Gaj Mače
3
2
Ponikve
Segesta
0
1
Bistra
Lučko
2
1
Špansko
Dugo Selo
0
1
Zagorec
Kurilovec
5
0
Vrbovec
Karlovac
2
0
Maksimir
Trnje
0
5
HAŠK
Vrapče
2
0
Mladost Petrinja
Jarun
2
3
30. kolo
Gaj Mače
Jarun
1
1
Vrapče
Mladost Petrinja
1
1
Trnje
HAŠK
4
0
Karlovac
Maksimir
1
0
Kurilovec
Vrbovec
2
4
Dugo Selo
Zagorec
1
4
Lučko
Špansko
1
2
Segesta
Bistra
0
4
Trešnjevka
Ponikve
1
0
29. kolo
Ponikve
Gaj Mače
3
2
Bistra
Trešnjevka
0
0
Špansko
Segesta
1
2
Zagorec
Lučko
1
3
Vrbovec
Dugo Selo
5
0
Maksimir
Kurilovec
6
1
HAŠK
Karlovac
2
1
Mladost Petrinja
Trnje
2
1
Jarun
Vrapče
2
0
28. kolo
Gaj Mače
Vrapče
4
1
Trnje
Jarun
1
2
Karlovac
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
Kurilovec
HAŠK
0
2
Dugo Selo
Maksimir
3
2
Lučko
Vrbovec
2
3
Segesta
Zagorec
7
1
Trešnjevka
Špansko
4
2
Ponikve
Bistra
1
1
27. kolo
Bistra
Gaj Mače
4
0
Špansko
Ponikve
1
3
Zagorec
Trešnjevka
2
1
Vrbovec
Segesta
3
0
Maksimir
Lučko
6
1
HAŠK
Dugo Selo
2
2
Mladost Petrinja
Kurilovec
3
3
Jarun
Karlovac
2
1
Vrapče
Trnje
1
2
26. kolo
Gaj Mače
Trnje
0
2
Karlovac
Vrapče
3
2
Kurilovec
Jarun
2
1
Dugo Selo
Mladost Petrinja
1
1
Lučko
HAŠK
2
1
Segesta
Maksimir
2
0
Trešnjevka
Vrbovec
2
1
Ponikve
Zagorec
0
3
Bistra
Špansko
3
0
25. kolo
Špansko
Gaj Mače
6
0
Zagorec
Bistra
2
2
Vrbovec
Ponikve
0
1
Maksimir
Trešnjevka
1
2
HAŠK
Segesta
1
0
Mladost Petrinja
Lučko
1
2
Jarun
Dugo Selo
4
0
Vrapče
Kurilovec
2
1
Trnje
Karlovac
1
1
24. kolo
Gaj Mače
Karlovac
2
2
Kurilovec
Trnje
0
1
Dugo Selo
Vrapče
3
0
Lučko
Jarun
5
0
Segesta
Mladost Petrinja
2
2
Trešnjevka
HAŠK
4
1
Ponikve
Maksimir
1
2
Bistra
Vrbovec
2
1
Špansko
Zagorec
1
5
23. kolo
Zagorec
Gaj Mače
1
2
Vrbovec
Špansko
1
1
Maksimir
Bistra
3
2
HAŠK
Ponikve
0
0
Mladost Petrinja
Trešnjevka
0
1
Jarun
Segesta
1
0
Vrapče
Lučko
0
2
Trnje
Dugo Selo
2
0
Karlovac
Kurilovec
3
2
22. kolo
Gaj Mače
Kurilovec
2
2
Dugo Selo
Karlovac
1
1
Lučko
Trnje
0
1
Segesta
Vrapče
3
3
Trešnjevka
Jarun
0
2
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
0
0
Bistra
HAŠK
2
2
Špansko
Maksimir
0
0
Zagorec
Vrbovec
1
0
21. kolo
Vrbovec
Gaj Mače
3
2
Maksimir
Zagorec
5
1
HAŠK
Špansko
3
1
Mladost Petrinja
Bistra
2
1
Jarun
Ponikve
2
0
Vrapče
Trešnjevka
3
1
Trnje
Segesta
2
1
Karlovac
Lučko
0
1
Kurilovec
Dugo Selo
4
0
20. kolo
Gaj Mače
Dugo Selo
0
1
Ponikve
Vrapče
2
2
Špansko
Mladost Petrinja
0
3
Zagorec
HAŠK
5
0
Trešnjevka
Trnje
1
2
Vrbovec
Maksimir
4
1
Segesta
Karlovac
0
2
Bistra
Jarun
1
3
Lučko
Kurilovec
1
2
19. kolo
Maksimir
Gaj Mače
1
2
HAŠK
Vrbovec
1
4
Mladost Petrinja
Zagorec
2
1
Jarun
Špansko
2
2
Vrapče
Bistra
2
3
Trnje
Ponikve
3
1
Karlovac
Trešnjevka
5
0
Kurilovec
Segesta
2
1
Dugo Selo
Lučko
0
0
18. kolo
Gaj Mače
Lučko
2
0
Segesta
Dugo Selo
0
1
Trešnjevka
Kurilovec
0
6
Ponikve
Karlovac
0
1
Bistra
Trnje
0
2
Špansko
Vrapče
2
1
Zagorec
Jarun
1
1
Vrbovec
Mladost Petrinja
1
3
Maksimir
HAŠK
1
1
17. kolo
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
0
1
Maksimir
Mladost Petrinja
4
2
Vrbovec
Jarun
1
2
Zagorec
Vrapče
2
0
Špansko
Trnje
1
2
Bistra
Karlovac
2
2
Ponikve
Kurilovec
1
2
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
1
0
Segesta
Lučko
1
3