Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika B
1 NK Samobor 34 27 7 0 106:22 88
2 NK Mraclin 34 24 2 8 82:38 74
3 GNK Sveta Nedelja 34 21 3 10 81:44 66
4 NK Top 34 20 5 8 84:36 65
5 NK Stupnik 34 20 3 11 90:37 63
6 NK Ban Jelačić 34 17 8 9 63:39 59
7 NK Polet 34 17 5 12 56:44 56
8 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 34 15 8 11 83:51 53
9 NK Strmec 34 15 7 12 57:73 52
10 NK Turopoljac 34 15 3 16 70:64 48
11 NK Vinogradar (-1) 34 15 3 16 60:54 47
12 NK Dinamo 34 11 6 17 50:73 39
13 NK Rakov Potok 34 10 4 20 45:82 34
14 NK Lomnica 34 9 6 19 35:65 33
15 NK Vatrogasac 34 9 5 20 52:83 32
16 NK Klas 34 6 6 22 26:86 24
17 NK Sloga Križ 34 6 5 23 40:93 23
18 NK Rakovec 34 4 4 26 36:132 16
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (34. kolo)
Mraclin
Lomnica
2
0
Klas
Samobor
1
3
Rakovec
Stupnik
1
8
Turopoljac
Rakov Potok
1
2
Strmec
Sveta Nedelja
0
2
Ban Jelačić
Vinogradar
0
0
Polet
Dinamo Jakovlje
4
0
Top
Naftaš Ivanić
4
0
Vatrogasac
Sloga Križ
4
1
 
Sljedeće kolo ()

Arhiva rezultata

33. kolo
Sloga Križ
Mraclin
0
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Vatrogasac
1
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Top
1
0
Vinogradar
Polet
2
1
Sveta Nedelja
Ban Jelačić
5
0
Rakov Potok
Strmec
1
2
Stupnik
Turopoljac
2
0
Samobor
Rakovec
3*
0
Lomnica
Klas
0
2
32. kolo
Mraclin
Klas
3
0
Rakovec
Lomnica
5
2
Turopoljac
Samobor
1
4
Strmec
Stupnik
1
1
Ban Jelačić
Rakov Potok
2
1
Polet
Sveta Nedelja
3
1
Top
Vinogradar
1
0
Vatrogasac
Dinamo Jakovlje
7
1
Sloga Križ
Naftaš Ivanić
1
1
31. kolo
Naftaš Ivanić
Mraclin
3
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Sloga Križ
3
3
Vinogradar
Vatrogasac
8
2
Sveta Nedelja
Top
2
0
Rakov Potok
Polet
1
1
Stupnik
Ban Jelačić
3
2
Samobor
Strmec
1
1
Lomnica
Turopoljac
2
1
Klas
Rakovec
1
0
30. kolo
Mraclin
Rakovec
9
0
Turopoljac
Klas
6
1
Strmec
Lomnica
2
1
Ban Jelačić
Samobor
1
1
Polet
Stupnik
2
0
Top
Rakov Potok
3
1
Vatrogasac
Sveta Nedelja
2
2
Sloga Križ
Vinogradar
3
0
Naftaš Ivanić
Dinamo Jakovlje
8
0
29. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Mraclin
0
4
Vinogradar
Naftaš Ivanić
1
4
Sveta Nedelja
Sloga Križ
6
2
Rakov Potok
Vatrogasac
4
2
Stupnik
Top
1
0
Samobor
Polet
3
1
Lomnica
Ban Jelačić
2
2
Klas
Strmec
1
2
Rakovec
Turopoljac
1
2
28. kolo
Mraclin
Turopoljac
6
3
Strmec
Rakovec
3
1
Ban Jelačić
Klas
2
0
Polet
Lomnica
2
0
Top
Samobor
0
4
Vatrogasac
Stupnik
2
4
Sloga Križ
Rakov Potok
6
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Sveta Nedelja
2
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Vinogradar
1
2
27. kolo
Vinogradar
Mraclin
1
1
Sveta Nedelja
Dinamo Jakovlje
3
0
Rakov Potok
Naftaš Ivanić
1
2
Stupnik
Sloga Križ
5
2
Samobor
Vatrogasac
6
0
Lomnica
Top
1
0
Klas
Polet
1
1
Rakovec
Ban Jelačić
0
7
Turopoljac
Strmec
3
0
26. kolo
Mraclin
Strmec
4
2
Ban Jelačić
Turopoljac
1
0
Polet
Rakovec
3
0
Top
Klas
5
0
Vatrogasac
Lomnica
1
1
Sloga Križ
Samobor
0
3
Naftaš Ivanić
Stupnik
1
3
Dinamo Jakovlje
Rakov Potok
1
2
Vinogradar
Sveta Nedelja
0
3
25. kolo
Sveta Nedelja
Mraclin
1
2
Rakov Potok
Vinogradar
1
3
Stupnik
Dinamo Jakovlje
6
0
Samobor
Naftaš Ivanić
4
2
Lomnica
Sloga Križ
1
3
Klas
Vatrogasac
2
1
Rakovec
Top
0
4
Turopoljac
Polet
1
0
Strmec
Ban Jelačić
2
0
24. kolo
Mraclin
Ban Jelačić
1
2
Polet
Strmec
3
2
Top
Turopoljac
1
2
Vatrogasac
Rakovec
3
0
Sloga Križ
Klas
5
1
Naftaš Ivanić
Lomnica
1
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Samobor
0
3
Vinogradar
Stupnik
3
1
Sveta Nedelja
Rakov Potok
4
1
23. kolo
Rakov Potok
Mraclin
0
2
Stupnik
Sveta Nedelja
0
1
Samobor
Vinogradar
2
0
Lomnica
Dinamo Jakovlje
0
1
Klas
Naftaš Ivanić
1
0
Rakovec
Sloga Križ
2
2
Turopoljac
Vatrogasac
4
1
Strmec
Top
0
5
Ban Jelačić
Polet
2
0
22. kolo
Mraclin
Polet
0
2
Top
Ban Jelačić
2
2
Vatrogasac
Strmec
0
1
Sloga Križ
Turopoljac
0
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Rakovec
14
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Klas
1
1
Vinogradar
Lomnica
3
1
Sveta Nedelja
Samobor
1
4
Rakov Potok
Stupnik
0
2
21. kolo
Stupnik
Mraclin
1
3
Samobor
Rakov Potok
7
1
Lomnica
Sveta Nedelja
0
2
Klas
Vinogradar
0
6
Rakovec
Dinamo Jakovlje
3
0
Turopoljac
Naftaš Ivanić
2
0
Strmec
Sloga Križ
1
2
Ban Jelačić
Vatrogasac
4
0
Polet
Top
0
2
20. kolo
Mraclin
Top
1
0
Vatrogasac
Polet
0
2
Sloga
Ban Jelačić
1
0
Naftaš Ivanić
Strmec
9
1
Dinamo Jakovlje
Turopoljac
1
0
Vinogradar
Rakovec
4
0
Klas
Sveta Nedelja
0
2
Rakov Potok
Lomnica
2
0
Stupnik
Samobor
1
2
19. kolo
Samobor
Mraclin
3
0
Lomnica
Stupnik
0
1
Klas
Rakov Potok
0
0
Rakovec
Sveta Nedelja
1
2
Turopoljac
Vinogradar
0
1
Strmec
Dinamo J.
3
3
Ban Jelačić
Naftaš Ivanić
0
0
Polet
Sloga
4
0
Top
Vatrogasac
3
1
 

Obavijesti