Broj klubova:
18

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2021/2022

Liga iznad:
2. HNL

Liga ispod:
JŽNL

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika B
1 Zagorec 21 16 4 1 51:20 52
2 NK Dugo Selo 21 12 5 4 37:17 41
3 Lučko 21 11 5 5 37:17 38
4 NK Karlovac 20 10 6 4 33:13 36
5 NK Trnje 21 10 5 6 31:26 35
6 NK Maksimir 21 11 2 8 32:28 35
7 Gaj Mače 21 10 3 8 32:25 33
8 Vrapče 21 9 4 8 35:26 31
9 Vrbovec 21 9 4 8 31:33 31
10 HAŠK 21 7 8 6 24:21 29
11 Ravnice 21 6 10 5 19:21 28
12 Bistra 21 7 5 9 34:38 26
13 Kurilovec 21 6 7 8 27:25 25
14 Lukavec 21 5 4 12 23:42 19
15 NK Trešnjevka 20 4 5 11 33:45 17
16 Segesta 21 4 5 12 23:50 17
17 NK Ponikve 21 2 6 13 16:35 12
18 Petrinja 21 2 6 13 16:52 12
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (20. kolo)
Gaj Mače
Karlovac
1
2
Kurilovec
Segesta
1
1
Ravnice
Vrbovec
2
1
Trešnjevka
Vrapče
3
4
Dugo Selo
Bistra
3
1
Ponikve
Trnje
1
2
Maksimir
HAŠK
1
0
Mladost Petrinja
Zagorec
1
1
Lučko
Lukavec
1
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (22. kolo)
Gaj Mače
Segesta
27.03.2022 11:00
Karlovac
Ravnice
27.03.2022 16:00
Kurilovec
Vrapče
26.03.2022 15:30
Vrbovec
Bistra
26.03.2022 15:30
Trešnjevka
Trnje
26.03.2022 15:30
Dugo Selo
HAŠK
26.03.2022 15:30
Ponikve
Zagorec
26.03.2022 15:30
Maksimir
Lukavec
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladost Petrinja
Lučko
26.03.2022 15:30

Arhiva rezultata

19. kolo
Lukavec
Gaj Mače
2
2
Zagorec
Lučko
2
1
HAŠK
Mladost Petrinja
4
1
Trnje
Maksimir
1
2
Bistra
Ponikve
1
1
Vrapče
Dugo Selo
2
1
Ravnice
Trešnjevka
2
2
Segesta
Vrbovec
1
1
Karlovac
Kurilovec
1
0
18. kolo
Gaj Mače
Kurilovec
3
2
Vrbovec
Karlovac
0
2
Trešnjevka
Segesta
1
4
Ravnice
Dugo Selo
2
0
Ponikve
Vrapče
0
0
Maksimir
Bistra
3
2
Mladost Petrinja
Trnje
1
3
Lučko
HAŠK
1
1
Lukavec
Zagorec
1
3
17. kolo
Zagorec
Gaj Mače
3
1
Lukavec
HAŠK
0
0
Lučko
Trnje
0
0
Mladost Petrinja
Bistra
5
3
Maksimir
Vrapče
1
0
Ponikve
Ravnice
2
2
Dugo Selo
Segesta
3
0
Trešnjevka
Karlovac
Odgođena
Vrbovec
Kurilovec
2
1
16. kolo
Gaj Mače
Vrbovec
1
0
Kurilovec
Trešnjevka
1
2
Karlovac
Dugo Selo
1
1
Segesta
Ponikve
1
0
Ravnice
Maksimir
1
2
Vrapče
Mladost Petrinja
4
0
Bistra
Lučko
0
3
Trnje
Lukavec
3
1
HAŠK
Zagorec
0
2
15. kolo
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
1
0
Zagorec
Trnje
2
1
Lukavec
Bistra
0
5
Lučko
Vrapče
1
0
Mladost Petrinja
Ravnice
0
0
Maksimir
Segesta
6
0
Ponikve
Karlovac
1
1
Dugo Selo
Kurilovec
1
1
Trešnjevka
Vrbovec
1
1
14. kolo
Gaj Mače
Trešnjevka
2
3
Vrbovec
Dugo Selo
3
1
Kurilovec
Ponikve
1
0
Karlovac
Maksimir
2
0
Segesta
Mladost Petrinja
2
1
Ravnice
Lučko
1
0
Vrapče
Lukavec
4
1
Bistra
Zagorec
1
4
Trnje
HAŠK
3
2
13. kolo
Trnje
Gaj Mače
3
2
HAŠK
Bistra
1
0
Zagorec
Vrapče
2
1
Lukavec
Ravnice
1
1
Lučko
Segesta
9
1
Mladost Petrinja
Karlovac
0
0
Maksimir
Kurilovec
2
2
Ponikve
Vrbovec
0
1
Dugo Selo
Trešnjevka
2
0
12. kolo
Gaj Mače
Dugo Selo
0
0
Trešnjevka
Ponikve
7
3
Vrbovec
Maksimir
3
0
Kurilovec
Mladost Petrinja
7
0
Karlovac
Lučko
1
1
Segesta
Lukavec
2
1
Ravnice
Zagorec
3
3
Vrapče
HAŠK
1
1
Bistra
Trnje
1
1
11. kolo
Bistra
Gaj Mače
2
1
Trnje
Vrapče
0
0
HAŠK
Ravnice
0
0
Zagorec
Segesta
4
1
Lukavec
Karlovac
2
1
Lučko
Kurilovec
2
1
Mladost Petrinja
Vrbovec
1
5
Maksimir
Trešnjevka
2
0
Ponikve
Dugo Selo
0
2
10. kolo
Gaj Mače
Ponikve
1
0
Dugo Selo
Maksimir
2
0
Trešnjevka
Mladost Petrinja
1
0
Vrbovec
Lučko
1
4
Kurilovec
Lukavec
4
1
Karlovac
Zagorec
3
3
Segesta
HAŠK
0
1
Ravnice
Trnje
0
0
Vrapče
Bistra
4
1
9. kolo
Vrapče
Gaj Mače
0
2
Bistra
Ravnice
0
0
Trnje
Segesta
2
1
HAŠK
Karlovac
1
0
Zagorec
Kurilovec
3
0
Lukavec
Vrbovec
3
2
Lučko
Trešnjevka
1
0
Mladost Petrinja
Dugo Selo
1
3
Maksimir
Ponikve
2
1
8. kolo
Gaj Mače
Maksimir
2
0
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
0
0
Dugo Selo
Lučko
1
1
Trešnjevka
Lukavec
2
4
Vrbovec
Zagorec
1
1
Kurilovec
HAŠK
0
0
Karlovac
Trnje
1
0
Segesta
Bistra
2
3
Ravnice
Vrapče
2
0
7. kolo
Ravnice
Gaj Mače
0
1
Vrapče
Segesta
3
1
Bistra
Karlovac 1919
1
0
Trnje (Z)
Kurilovec
1
2
HAŠK 1903
Vrbovec
1
1
Zagorec (Kr)
Trešnjevka
3
1
Lukavec
Dugo Selo
0
1
Ponikve
Lučko
0
1
Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir
0
1
6. kolo
Gaj Mače
Mladost Petrinja
5
0
Maksimir
Lučko
1
3
Ponikve
Lukavec
1
0
Dugo Selo
Zagorec (Kr)
2
1
Trešnjevka
HAŠK 1903
1
2
Vrbovec
Trnje (Z)
0
1
Kurilovec
Bistra
2
1
Karlovac 1919
Vrapče
3
0
Segesta
Ravnice
0
1
5. kolo
Segesta
Gaj Mače
1
1
Ravnice
Karlovac
1
0
Vrapče
Kurilovec
3
0
Bistra
Vrbovec
4
0
Trnje
Trešnjevka
3
2
HAŠK
Dugo Selo
1
2
Zagorec
Ponikve
4
1
Lukavec
Maksimir
0
1
Lučko
Mladost Petrinja
3
0
4. kolo
Gaj Mače
Lučko
2
1
Mladost Petrinja
Lukavec
2
2
Maksimir
Zagorec
0
1
Ponikve
HAŠK
0
4
Dugo Selo
Trnje
0
1
Trešnjevka
Bistra
2
2
Vrbovec
Vrapče
2
1
Kurilovec
Ravnice
0
0
Karlovac
Segesta
4
1
3. kolo
Karlovac
Gaj Mače
4
0
Segesta
Kurilovec
1
1
Vrbovec
Ravnice
1
0
Vrapče
Trešnjevka
3
0
Bistra
Dugo Selo
0
2
Trnje
Ponikve
2
0
HAŠK
Maksimir
1
1
Zagorec
Mladost Petrinja
4
0
Lukavec
Lučko
1
0
2. kolo
Gaj Mače
Lukavec
4
0
Lučko
Zagorec
0
1
Mladost Petrinja
HAŠK
1
0
Maksimir
Trnje
5
3
Ponikve
Bistra
1
1
Dugo Selo
Vrapče
2
2
Trešnjevka
Ravnice
1
1
Vrbovec
Segesta
4
1
Kurilovec
Karlovac
0
0
1. kolo
Kurilovec
Gaj Mače
0
1
Karlovac 1919
Vrbovec
6
0
Segesta
Trešnjevka
2
2
Dugo Selo
Ravnice
6
0
Vrapče
Ponikve
2
1
Bistra
Maksimir
2
1
Trnje
Mladost Petrinja
1
1
HAŠK 1903
Lučko
3
3
Zagorec (KR)
Lukavec
2
0
 

Obavijesti