Broj klubova:
14

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2022/2023

Liga iznad:
JŽNL

Liga ispod:
2. ŽNL

 

Trenutna tablica

Standings provided by SofaScore LiveScore
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (13. kolo)
Ostrna
Posavec
3
0
Buna
Lonja
3
2
Kloštar
Ban Jelačić
1
0
Rakovec
Gaj
3
1
Milka Trnina
Dinamo Hidrel
6
0
Brcko
Vatrogasac
1
4
Dubrava
Turopolje
4
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (14)
Posavec
Turopolje
19.03.2023. 15:30
Dubrava
Vatrogasac
19.03.2023. 15:30
Brcko
Dinamo Hidrel
19.03.2023. 15:30
Milka Trnina
Gaj
19.03.2023. 15:30
Rakovec
Ban Jelačić
19.03.2023. 15:30
Kloštar
Lonja
19.03.2023. 15:30
Buna
Ostrna
19.03.2023. 15:30

Arhiva rezultata

12. kolo
Posavec
Dubrava
2
2
Turopolje
Brcko
2
0
Vatrogasac
Milka Trnina
1
0
Dinamo Hidrel
Rakovec
0
1
Gaj
Kloštar
1
0
Ban Jelačić
Buna
1
4
Lonja
Ostrna
6
0
11. kolo
Lonja
Posavec
2
0
Ostrna
Ban Jelačić
1
3
Buna
Gaj
1
1
Kloštar
Dinamo Hidrel
1
0
Rakovec
Vatrogasac
2
1
Milka Trnina
Turopolje
0
0
Brcko
D
2
2
10. kolo
Posavec
Brcko
5
0
Dubrava
Milka Trnina
1
3
Turopolje
Rakovec
0
1
Vatrogasac
Kloštar
0
0
Dinamo Hidrel
Buna
1
0
Gaj
Ostrna
1
0
Ban Jelačić
Lonja
1
1
9. kolo
Ban Jelačić
Posavec
1
1
Lonja
Gaj
2
1
Ostrna
Dinamo Hidrel
1
0
Buna
Vatrogasac
2
1
Kloštar
Turopolje
1
2
Rakovec
Dubrava
4
2
Milka Trnina
Brcko
6
0
8. kolo
Posavec
Milka Trnina
0
3
Brcko
Rakovec
5
3
Dubrava
Kloštar
0
3
Turopolje
Buna
1
1
Vatrogasac
Ostrna
1
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Lonja
0
0
Gaj
Ban Jelačić
1
0
7. kolo
Gaj
Posavec
2
2
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Hidrel
1
0
Lonja
Vatrogasac
1
0
Ostrna
Turopolje
0
2
Buna
Dubrava
1
0
Kloštar
Brcko
1
0
Rakovec
Milka Trnina
3
1
6. kolo
Posavec
Rakovec
3
2
Milka Trnina
Kloštar
0
1
Brcko
Buna
0
1
Dubrava
Ostrna
7
0
Turopolje
Lonja
1
1
Vatrogasac
Ban Jelačić
4
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Gaj
3
1
5. kolo
Dinamo Hidrel
Posavec
0
2
Gaj
Vatrogasac
0
3
Ban Jelačić
Turopolje
1
3
Lomnica
Dubrava
1
4
Ostrna
Brcko
0
1
Buna
Milka Trnina
0
0
Kloštar
Rakovec
2
1
4. kolo
Posavec
Kloštar
1
4
Rakov Potok
Buna
3
0
Milka Trnina
Ostrna
7
2
Brcko
Lonja
0
1
Dubrava
Ban Jelačić
2
1
Turopolje
Gaj
5
0
Vatrogasac
Dinamo Hidrel
2
1
3. kolo
Vatrogasac
Posavec
1
0
Dinamo Hidrel
Turopolje
2
0
Gaj
Dubrava
0
5
Ban Jelačić
Brcko
1
2
Lonja
Milka Trnina
2
1
Ostrna
Rakovec
0
3
Buna
Kloštar
0
0
2. kolo
Posavec
Buna
0
2
Kloštar
Ostrna
4
1
Rakovec
Lonja
1
1
Milka Trnina
Ban Jelačić
3
2
Brcko
Gaj
4
1
Dubrava
Dinamo Hidrel
4
0
Turopolje
Vatr
1
1
1. kolo
Turopolje
Posavec
4
1
Vatrogasac
Dubrava
2
1
Dinamo Hidrel
Brcko
1
0
Gaj
Milka Trnina
3
3
Ban Jelačić
Rakovec
3
3
Lonja
Kloštar
1
1
Ostrna
Buna
1
3