Broj klubova:
14

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2021/2022

Liga iznad:
JŽNL

Liga ispod:
2.ŽNL

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Meštrica 8 6 2 0 26:4 P P P P 20
2 Kloštar 8 6 2 0 17:7 P N P P 20
3 Dinamo Hidrel 8 5 2 1 20:11 P N P P 17
4 Turopolje 8 5 1 2 20:12 I P I P 16
5 Vatrogasac 8 5 1 2 13:9 I P N I 16
6 Gaj 8 4 1 3 15:13 I I P P 13
7 Milka Trnina 8 4 0 4 12:13 P I P I 12
8 Ban Jelačić 8 3 2 3 15:11 P N N I 11
9 Dubrava 8 2 4 2 14:12 I P I P 10
10 Rakovec 8 3 1 4 15:17 P N P I 10
11 Lonja 8 1 2 5 6:16 N I I I 5
12 Ostrna 8 1 2 5 10:26 N P I I 5
13 Posavec 8 1 0 7 6:20 I I I P 3
14 Buna 8 0 0 8 3:21 I I I I 0
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (8. kolo)
Ostrna
Kloštar
0
1
Posavec
Buna
3
0
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Hidrel
0
1
Dubrava
Vatrogasac
2
0
Turopolje
Rakovec
3
0
Lonja
Gaj
0
1
Meštrica
Milka Trnina
3
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (9. kolo)
Milka Trnina
Ostrna
24.10.2021 15:30
Gaj
Meštrica
24.10.2021 15:30
Rakovec
Lonja
24.10.2021 15:30
Vatrogasac
Turopolje
24.10.2021 15:30
Dinamo Hidrel
Dubrava
24.10.2021 15:30
Buna
Ban Jelačić
24.10.2021 15:30
Kloštar
Posavec
23.10.2021 15:30

Arhiva rezultata

7. kolo
Meštrica
Ostrna
9
1
Milka Trnina
Lonja
1
0
Gaj
Turopolje
4
0
Rakovec
Dubrava
2
1
Vatrogasac
Ban Jelačić
2
2
Dinamo Hidrel
Posavec
2
0
Buna
Kloštar
0
2
6. kolo
Ostrna
Buna
2
0
Kloštar
Dinamo Hidrel
2
2
Posavec
Vatrogasac
1
2
Ban Jelačić
Rakovec
1
1
Dubrava
Gaj
3
1
Turopolje
Milka Trnina
3
1
Lonja
Meštrica
1
4
5. kolo
Lonja
Ostrna
1
1
Meštrica
Turopolje
3
0
Milka Trnina
Dubrava
2
1
Gaj
Ban Jelačić
0
4
Rakovec
Posavec
7
0
Vatrogasac
Kloštar
1
2
Dinamo Hidrel
Buna
3
1
4. kolo
Ostrna
Dinamo Hidrel
1
2
Buna
Vatrogasac
0
1
Kloštar
Rakovec
5
2
Posavec
Gaj
0
2
Ban Jelačić
Milka Trnina
2
0
Dubrava
Meštrica
1
1
Turopolje
Lonja
2
0
3. kolo
Turopolje
Ostrna
6
1
Dubrava
Lonja
2
2
Meštrica
Ban Jelačić
2
0
Milka Trnina
Posavec
2
1
Gaj
Kloštar
0
1
Rakovec
Buna
2
1
Vatrogasac
Dinamo Hidrel
2
1
2. kolo
Ostrna
Vatrogasac
1
4
Dinamo Hidrel
Rakovec
5
1
Buna
Gaj
1
3
Kloštar
Milka Trnina
3
1
Posavec
Meštrica
0
3
Ban Jelačić
Lonja
4
0
Dubrava
Turopolje
1
1
1. kolo
Dubrava
Ostrna
3
3
Turopolje
Ban Jelačić
5
2
Lonja
Posavec
2
1
Meštrica
Kloštar
1
1
Milka Trnina
Buna
5
0
Gaj
Dinamo Hidrel
4
4
Rakovec
Vatrogasac
0
1