Broj klubova:
16

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2021/2022

Liga iznad:
4. NL Sr. Zg

Liga ispod:
1. ŽNL

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika B
1 ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 21 14 4 3 48:21 46
2 NK Ban Jelačić 21 11 7 3 33:18 40
3 NK Bregana 21 11 6 4 48:29 39
4 NK Turopoljac 21 10 6 5 44:27 36
5 NK Jaska Vinogradar 21 10 5 6 35:23 35
6 NK Lomnica 21 10 2 9 34:27 32
7 NK Rakov Potok 21 9 5 7 46:42 32
8 NK Vatrogasac 21 8 6 7 43:31 30
9 NK Polet 21 8 6 7 34:29 30
10 NK Strmec 21 9 3 9 30:36 30
11 NK Sloga Križ 21 8 3 10 48:47 27
12 NK Mladost 21 7 4 10 33:37 25
13 NK Dinamo (-1) 21 7 3 11 30:38 23
14 NK Zrinski 21 6 3 12 37:43 21
15 NK Klas 21 3 4 14 13:63 13
16 NK Kupa 21 1 5 15 15:60 8
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (21. kolo)
Rakov Potok
Dinamo Jakovlje
7
3
Zrinski
Naftaš Ivanić
0
1
Jaska Vinogradar
Kupa
6
1
Vatrogasac
Sloga Križ
1
2
Lomnica
Klas
0
2
Turopoljac
Ban Jelačić
0
2
Bregana
Strmec
2
0
Mladost Obrezina
Polet
0
1
 
Sljedeće kolo (22. kolo)
Dinamo Jakovlje
Mladost Obrezina
16.04.2022 17:00
Polet
Bregana
18.04.2022 17:00
Strmec
Turopoljac
18.04.2022 17:00
Ban Jelačić
Lomnica
16.04.2022 17:00
Klas
Vatrogasac
16.04.2022 17:00
Sloga Križ
Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
18.04.2022 17:00
Kupa
Zrinski
16.04.2022 17:00
Naftaš Ivanić
Rakov Potok
16.04.2022 17:00

Arhiva rezultata

20. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Polet
2
0
Strmec
Mladost Obrezina
2
0
Ban Jelačić
Bregana
2
3
Klas
Turopoljac
1
1
Sloga Križ
Lomnica
3
2
Kupa
Vatrogasac
3
4
Naftaš Ivanić
Jaska Vinogradar
0
1
Rakov Potok
Zrinski
4
1
19. kolo
Zrinski
Dinamo Jakovlje
3
0
Jaska Vinogradar
Rakov Potok
3
0
Vatrogasac
Naftaš Ivanić
0
1
Lomnica
Kupa
0
1
Turopoljac
Sloga Križ
2
3
Bregana
Klas
1
0
Mladost Obrezina
Ban Jelačić
1
1
Polet
Strmec
3
1
18. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Strmec
0
2
Ban Jelačić
Polet
1
0
Klas
Mladost Obrezina
0
0
Sloga Križ
Bregana
2
3
Kupa
Turopoljac
2
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Lomnica
2
0
Rakov Potok
Vatrogasac
1
1
Zrinski
Jaska Vinogradar
0
1
17. kolo
Jaska Vinogradar
Dinamo Jakovlje
2
0
Vatrogasac
Zrinski
2
2
Lomnica
Rakov Potok
0
1
Turopoljac
Naftaš Ivanić
1
0
Bregana
Kupa
2
2
Mladost Obrezina
Sloga Križ
2
0
Polet
Klas
0
1
Strmec
Ban Jelačić
1
2
16. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Ban Jelačić
1
1
Klas
Strmec
2
0
Sloga Križ
Polet
1
1
Kupa
Mladost Obrezina
0
3
Naftaš Ivanić
Bregana
3
2
Rakov Potok
Turopoljac
1
3
Zrinski
Lomnica
1
2
Jaska Vinogradar
Vatrogasac
3
1
15. kolo
Vatrogasac
Dinamo Jakovlje
0
2
Jaska Vinogradar
Lomnica
1
0
Zrinski
Turopoljac
2
1
Rakov Potok
Bregana
1
0
Naftaš Ivanić
Mladost Obrezina
4
2
Kupa
Polet
0
2
Sloga Križ
Strmec
0
1
Klas
Ban Jelačić
0
1
14. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Klas
4
1
Ban Jelačić
Sloga Križ
2
1
Strmec
Kupa
1
0
Polet
Naftaš Ivanić
2
2
Mladost Obrezina
Rakov Potok
4
0
Bregana
Zrinski
3
0
Turopoljac
Jaska Vinogradar
2
2
Lomnica
Vatrogasac
3
1
13. kolo
Lomnica
Dinamo Jakovlje
3*
0
Vatrogasac
Turopoljac
0
0
Jaska Vinogradar
Bregana
4
0
Zrinski
Mladost Obrezina
18.11.2021. 14:00
Rakov Potok
Polet
4
3
Naftaš Ivanić
Strmec
1
0
Kupa
Ban Jelačić
1
3
Sloga Križ
Klas
9
1
12. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Sloga Križ
5
1
Klas
Kupa
0
0
Ban Jelačić
Naftaš Ivanić
1
1
Strmec
Rakov Potok
3
1
Polet
Zrinski
2
0
Mladost Obrezina
Jaska Vinogradar
2
0
Bregana
Vatrogasac
2
2
Turopoljac
Lomnica
1
1
11. kolo
Turopoljac
Dinamo Jakovlje
3
1
Lomnica
Bregana
3
0
Vatrogasac
Mladost Obrezina
3
1
Jaska Vinogradar
Polet
1
3
Zrinski
Strmec
2
4
Rakov Potok
Ban Jelačić
0
0
Naftaš Ivanić
Klas
8
0
Kupa
Sloga Križ
0
6
10. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Kupa
1
1
Sloga Križ
Naftaš Ivanić
1
1
Klas
Rakov Potok
0
3
Ban Jelačić
Zrinski
3
1
Strmec
Jaska Vinogradar
1
1
Polet
Vatrogasac
2
2
Mladost Obrezina
Lomnica
2
3
Bregana
Turopoljac
2
1
9. kolo
Bregana
Dinamo Jakovlje
4
0
Turopoljac
Mladost Obrezina
3
2
Lomnica
Polet
2
0
Vatrogasac
Strmec
3
0
Jaska Vinogradar
Ban Jelačić
2
2
Zrinski
Klas
5
1
Rakov Potok
Sloga Križ
4
5
Naftaš Ivanić
Kupa
4
1
8. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Naftaš Ivanić
0
3
Kupa
Rakov Potok
0
5
Sloga Križ
Zrinski
2
2
Klas
Jaska Vinogradar
1
1
Ban Jelačić
Vatrogasac
1
0
Strmec
Lomnica
2
2
Polet
Turopoljac
1
1
Mladost Obrezina
Bregana
3
5
7. kolo
Mladost Obrezina
Dinamo Jakovlje
0
0
Bregana
Polet
3
1
Turopoljac
Strmec
7
2
Lomnica
Ban Jelačić
2
1
Vatrogasac
Klas
6
0
Jaska Vinogradar
Sloga Križ
0
3
Zrinski
Kupa
4
0
Rakov Potok
Naftaš Ivanić
2
4
6. kolo
Mladost Obrezina
Dinamo Jakovlje
0
0
Bregana
Polet (Bu)
3
1
Turopoljac
Strmec
7
2
Lomnica
Ban Jelačić (V)
2
1
Vatrogasac (Z)
Klas (M)
6
0
Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
Sloga Križ
0
3
Zrinski
Kupa (P)
4
0
Rakov Potok
Naftaš Ivanić
2
4
5. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Rakov Potok
1
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Zrinski
3
2
Kupa
Jaska Vinogradar
1
3
Sloga Križ
Vatrogasac
2
3
Klas
Lomnica
0
2
Ban Jelačić
Turopoljac
1
0
Strmec
Bregana
2
2
Polet
Mladost Obrezina
2
2
4. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Zrinski
5
1
Rakov Potok
Jaska Vinogradar
2
2
Naftaš Ivanić
Vatrogasac
3
0
Kupa
Lomnica
0
1
Sloga Križ
Turopoljac
0
4
Klas
Bregana
0
6
Ban Jelačić
Mladost Obrezina
3
1
Strmec
Polet
1
0
3. kolo
Strmec
Dinamo Jakovlje
1
0
Polet
Ban Jelačić
0
0
Mladost Obrezina
Klas
3
0
Bregana
Sloga Križ
6
1
Turopoljac
Kupa
2
1
Lomnica
Naftaš Ivanić
2
3
Vatrogasac
Rakov Potok
2
2
Jaska Vinogradar
Zrinski
2
0
2. kolo
Dinamo Jakovlje
Jaska Vinogradar
2
0
Zrinski
Vatrogasac
1
3
Rakov Potok
Lomnica
3
1
Naftaš Ivanić
Turopoljac
2
3
Kupa
Bregana
1
1
Sloga Križ
Mladost Obrezina
4
1
Klas
Polet
2
6
Ban Jelačić
Strmec
5
1
1. kolo
Ban Jelačić
Dinamo Jakovlje
1
2
Strmec
Klas
4
1
Polet
Sloga Križ
3
2
Mladost Obrezina
Kupa
2
0
Bregana
Naftaš Ivanić
1
1
Turopoljac
Rakov Potok
4
1
Lomnica
Zrinski
2
3
Vatrogasac
Jaska Vinogradar
1
0
 

Obavijesti