Broj klubova:
10

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2021/2022

Liga iznad:
1. ŽNL

Liga ispod:
-

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Brcko 9 8 0 1 33:8 P P P I 24
2 Sloboda Gradec 9 8 0 1 33:11 P P P P 24
3 Graničar Tučenik 9 6 1 2 31:10 P P N P 19
4 Mladost Brezine 9 4 2 3 19:20 P I P I 14
5 Zvekovac 9 4 0 5 16:16 I I I P 12
6 Mladost Obedišće 9 3 1 5 14:20 I N P I 10
7 Donja Zelina 9 3 1 5 15:23 I P I I 10
8 Žabnica 9 2 1 6 10:25 P I I P 7
9 Farkaš 9 2 0 7 14:40 I I P I 6
10 Croatia Nova Kapela 9 1 2 6 17:29 I N I P 5
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (9. kolo)
Croatia Nova Kapela
Brcko
2
0
Žabnica
Mladost Brezine
3
0
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Obedišće
4
0
Donja Zelina
Sloboda Gradec
1
3
Zvekovac
Farkaš
4
0
 
Sljedeće kolo (10. kolo)
Brcko
Farkaš
-
Zvekovac
Sloboda Gradec
-
Donja Zelina
Mladost Obedišće
-
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Brezine
-
Žabnica
Croatia Nova Kapela
-

Arhiva rezultata

8. kolo
Brcko
Zvekovac
6
0
Farkaš
Donja Zelina
3
2
Sloboda Gradec
Graničar Tučenik
2
1
Mladost Obedišće
Žabnica
3
0
Mladost Brezine
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
2
7. kolo
Mladost Brezine
Brcko
1
3
Croatia Nova Kapela
Mladost Obedišće
3
3
Žabnica
Sloboda Gradec
1
2
Graničar Tučenik
Farkaš
6
1
Donja Zelina
Zvekovac
2
1
6. kolo
Brcko
Donja Zelina
2
1
Zvekovac
Graničar
0
1
Farkaš
Žabnica
1
3
Sloboda Gradec
Croatia Nova Kapela
5
0
Mladost Obedišće
Mladost Brezine
1
3
5. kolo
Mladost Obedišće
Brcko
0
2
Mladost Brezine
Sloboda Gradec
2
3
Croatia Nova Kapela
Farkaš
2
3
Žabnica
Zvekovac
1
4
Graničar
Donja Zelina
7
0
4. kolo
Brcko
Graničar Tučenik
3
1
Donja Zelina
Žabnica
2
0
Zvekovac
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
1
Farkaš
Mladost Brezine
4
5
Sloboda Gradec
Mladost Obedišće
3
2
3. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Brcko
2
4
Mladost Obedišće
Farkaš
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Zvekovac
2
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Donja Zelina
2
4
Žabnica
Graničar Tučenik
0
4
2. kolo
Brcko
Žabnica
7
0
Graničar
Croatia Nova Kapela
6
3
Donja Zelina
Mladost Brezine
2
2
Zvekovac
Mladost Obedišće
3
0
Sloboda Gradec
Farkaš
10
0
1. kolo
Farkaš
Brcko
1
6
Sloboda Gradec
Zvekovac
3*
0
Mladost Obedišće
Donja Zelina
3
1
Mladost Brezine
Graničar Tučenik
1
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Žabnica
2
2