Broj klubova:
10

Dobna kategorija:
Seniori

Sezona:
2021/2022

Liga iznad:
1. ŽNL

Liga ispod:
-

 

Trenutna tablica

O P N I Gol razlika Forma B
1 Brcko 10 9 0 1 43:8 P P I P 27
2 Sloboda Gradec 10 8 1 1 35:13 P P P N 25
3 Graničar Tučenik 10 7 1 2 33:11 P N P P 22
4 Mladost Brezine 10 4 2 4 20:22 I P I I 14
5 Zvekovac 10 4 1 5 18:18 I I P N 13
6 Donja Zelina 10 4 1 5 16:23 P I I P 13
7 Mladost Obedišće 10 3 1 6 14:21 N P I I 10
8 Croatia Nova Kapela 10 2 2 6 22:31 N I P P 8
9 Žabnica 10 2 1 7 12:30 I I P I 7
10 Farkaš 10 2 0 8 14:50 I P I I 6
 

Raspored

Prethodno kolo (10. kolo)
Brcko
Farkaš
10
0
Zvekovac
Sloboda Gradec
2
2
Donja Zelina
Mladost Obedišće
1
0
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Brezine
2
1
Žabnica
Croatia Nova Kapela
2
5
 
Sljedeće kolo (11. kolo)
Žabnica
Brcko
16.04.2022. 17:00
Croatia Nova Kapela
Graničar Tučenik
18.04.2022. 14:00
Mladost Brezine
Donja Zelina
16.04.2022. 17:00
Mladost Obedišće
Zvekovac
16.04.2022. 17:00
Sloboda Gradec
Farkaš
16.04.2022. 17:00

Arhiva rezultata

9. kolo
Croatia Nova Kapela
Brcko
2
0
Žabnica
Mladost Brezine
3
0
Graničar Tučenik
Mladost Obedišće
4
0
Donja Zelina
Sloboda Gradec
1
3
Zvekovac
Farkaš
4
0
8. kolo
Brcko
Zvekovac
6
0
Farkaš
Donja Zelina
3
2
Sloboda Gradec
Graničar Tučenik
2
1
Mladost Obedišće
Žabnica
3
0
Mladost Brezine
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
2
7. kolo
Mladost Brezine
Brcko
1
3
Croatia Nova Kapela
Mladost Obedišće
3
3
Žabnica
Sloboda Gradec
1
2
Graničar Tučenik
Farkaš
6
1
Donja Zelina
Zvekovac
2
1
6. kolo
Brcko
Donja Zelina
2
1
Zvekovac
Graničar
0
1
Farkaš
Žabnica
1
3
Sloboda Gradec
Croatia Nova Kapela
5
0
Mladost Obedišće
Mladost Brezine
1
3
5. kolo
Mladost Obedišće
Brcko
0
2
Mladost Brezine
Sloboda Gradec
2
3
Croatia Nova Kapela
Farkaš
2
3
Žabnica
Zvekovac
1
4
Graničar
Donja Zelina
7
0
4. kolo
Brcko
Graničar Tučenik
3
1
Donja Zelina
Žabnica
2
0
Zvekovac
Croatia Nova Kapela
3
1
Farkaš
Mladost Brezine
4
5
Sloboda Gradec
Mladost Obedišće
3
2
3. kolo
Sloboda Gradec
Brcko
2
4
Mladost Obedišće
Farkaš
2
1
Mladost Brezine
Zvekovac
2
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Donja Zelina
2
4
Žabnica
Graničar Tučenik
0
4
2. kolo
Brcko
Žabnica
7
0
Graničar
Croatia Nova Kapela
6
3
Donja Zelina
Mladost Brezine
2
2
Zvekovac
Mladost Obedišće
3
0
Sloboda Gradec
Farkaš
10
0
1. kolo
Farkaš
Brcko
1
6
Sloboda Gradec
Zvekovac
3*
0
Mladost Obedišće
Donja Zelina
3
1
Mladost Brezine
Graničar Tučenik
1
1
Croatia Nova Kapela
Žabnica
2
2